• Hotline/WhatsApp: +1 90 348467 81
0 Items - 0.00 $
Your Cart is currently empty!
Your Product Update Price

2kg Mimosa Hostilis (Jurema) Shredded Inner Root Bark (MHRB)

5 Reviews |  Submit Review
Product Available in stock
We do sell Mimosa hostilis INNER root bark, Superior quality brazil rootbark. Our high-quality Mimosa Hostilis Root bark / jurema preta / tepezcohuite / MHRB ... Mimosa hostilis Inner Root Bark (MHRB) – Powder. the difference in purpose, weight, and price between powdered and shredded Mimosa Hostilis Root Bark.. we are prone to selling out fast and being subject to the odd delay every few weeks. Although 9 times out of 10 we will have it in stock, if you'd like to check stock levels before ordering, please email us.
180.00 $

Buy 2kg Mimosa hostilis INNER root bark, Superior quality brazil root bark.


Family: Leguminosae or Mimosaceae

Genus: Mimosa Species: hostilis, tenuiflora; verrucosa

Common names: Jurema Preta (hostilis, tenuiflora), Jurema Branca, Calumbi, Tepezcohuite, Carbonal, Cabrera

Our Mimosa Hostilis shredded root bark are freshly harvested from Brazil and is harvested sustainably. We are expecting this product to continue to be in very high demand for the foreseeable future, and although we will endeavor to make sure that all orders are sent out quickly, we are prone to selling out fast and being subject to the odd delay every few weeks. Although 9 times out of 10 we will have it in stock, if you'd like to check stock levels before ordering, please email us.

Our ordering process is quick, discrete and simple, we offer same-day shipping on all orders placed! The price listed is the price you pay! No additional costs for any customs or insurance! That's why were the internets number one online store! Place your order online and get free discreet shipping and free discreet home delivery. Our ordering process is quick, discrete and simple, we offer same-day shipping on all orders placed!


mimosa hostilis root bark for sale near me, mimosa hostilis inner root bark, mimosa hostilis inner root bark dmt, mimosa hostilis root bark amazon, mimosa hostilis root bark ebay, mimosa hostilis shredded inner root bark, mimosa hostilis inner root bark uk, remarkable herbs mimosa hostilis, mimosa hostilis (jurema) root bark - brazil wild harvested, mimosa hostilis root bark for sale, mimosa hostilis root bark, mimosa hostilis root, mimosa hostilis root bark powder, mimosa hostilis root bark canada, mimosa hostilis root bark USA, What is Mimosa Hostilis root bark used for?, What is Mhrb powder?, What is Acrb?, Is Mimosa Hostilis root bark illegal?, Is Mimosa Hostilis root bark?, How much is a point of DMT?, Is Mimosa pudica the same as mimosa Hostilis?, How much DMT is in a mimosa?, Mimosa hostilis, Mimosa hostilis INNER root bark, Mimosa hostilis root bark, Brazilian Mimosa hostilis root bark,  Mimosa hostilis INNER root bark, Mimosa hostilis (Jurema) Root Bark, Mimosa hostilis (Jurema) Inner Root Bark, Mimosa Hostilis (Jurema) Shredded Root Bark, Mimosa Hostilis, Jurema Shredded Root Bark, Mimosa Hostilis Shredded Root Bark


 

Tuesday, 08 August 2017
Great product quality, high DMT contain and timely delivery. Thanks very much
Lucia Perez
Wednesday, 26 July 2017
it has the best quality i have ever use

Contact Us

We've Got The Best Email & Online Support Available 24/7 on Weekly.

  • 185 West St, New York, NY 10006, USA
  • Tel/Telegram/WhatsApp: +1 90 348467 81
Top
Hurrah! Special Offer for Independence Day. Get 8% Off With This Coupon "PROMO2018" For Order Above 600$.     Click to Get Offer!      
We use cookies to improve our website. By continuing to use this website, you are giving consent to cookies being used. More details…