• Hotline/WhatsApp: +1 90 348467 81
0 Items - 0.00 $
Your Cart is currently empty!
Your Product Update Price

100gr A-PVP Crystals, 99.8% Purity, Lab Tested

5 Reviews |  Submit Review
Product Available in stock
We do sell Alpha-PVP (α-PVP or O-2387), 99.8% Pure. We remain one of the top suppliers in wholesale/ retail of Alpha-PVP and other plants research chemicals
320.00 $

Buy 100gr A-PVP Crystals, 99.8% Purity, Lab Tested


α-PVP (α-Pyrrolidinopentiophenone or alpha-Pyrrolidinovalerophenone or α-PVP or O-2387 or alpha-PVP) (CAS: 14530-33-7) online 

We sell α-PVP (α-Pyrrolidinopentiophenone) at 99.89% Purity. We remain one of the top suppliers in wholesale/ retail of Alpha-PVP and other plants research chemicals

We remain one of the most reputable and trusted Alpha-PVP vendors on the net. Best and Reliable Alpha-PVP - We have built our superb reputation by offering our customers pleasant & professional shopping experience, excellent quality Alpha-PVP with FREE delivery and friendly customer support.

When you buy Alpha-PVP from us, you are guaranteed of the highest quality available on the market plus high performance, secure payment, very fast discreet delivery worldwide etc.


A-PVP is a research chemical which until now has not been fully studied and has not been approved for human consumption. It is believed to have been synthesized as a replacement for MDPV(methylenedioxypyrovalerone), which is now a controlled substance is many jurisdictions. Although it is expected to act as an NDRI like its analogue pyrovalerone, further research is required to establish its exact mode of action. Α-PVP is supplied as a white powder.

Full chemical name: 1-phenyl-2-(1-pyrrolidinyl)-1-pentanone;
Other names: α-Pyrrolidinopentiophenone α-PVP, O-2387, alpha-PVP, a-pvp ;
Purity and form: white crystalline form, the maximum purity 99.9%;
Effect: stimulation and euphoria, speed;
CAS number: 14530-33-7;
Formula: C15H21NО;
Molar mass: 231,33 g/mol;

 Highly recommend that new customers can purchase small quantity at first time and then order big quantity if our A-PVP  is excellent!

 α-PVP (α-Pyrrolidinopentiophenone or alpha-Pyrrolidinovalerophenone or α-PVP or O-2387 or alpha-PVP) is an alkaloid in the pyrrolidine and ketone chemical classes and a potent synthetic stimulant developed in the 1960s. It is structurally similar to pyrovalerone (4-Methyl-β-ketone-prolintane), except that it lacks the methyl group located on the phenyl moiety of pyrovalerone. α-PVP possesses the same basic structure as α-PPP (α-Pyrrolidinopropiophenone) and α-PBP (α-Pyrrolidinobutiophenone). Whileα-PVP contains a propyl group, α-PPPpossesses a methyl group whereas α-PBP has an ethyl group. Of the three, α-PVP is expected to be the most potent due to its ability to cross the blood-brain barrier. Like pyrovalerone, α-PVP is expected to act as a noradrenaline-dopamine reuptake inhibitor (NDRI), therefore stimulating the central nervous system (CNS) and the cardiovascular system (CVS). α-PVP has been reported to stimulate wakefulness, productivity, endurance and motivation.

Packing: regardless of the amount of the order - the packaging is sealed. By sending the attached documents, the certificate of conformity. Documents of a product, depending on the country of destination.

Your order includes free discreet courier over shipping plus overnight delivery. 


Sunday, 13 October 2019
Great quality. On time delivery. Will buy again.
Bigbri777
Wednesday, 26 July 2017
Never seen this high purity, quality etc before. great stuff

Contact Us

We've Got The Best Email & Online Support Available 24/7 on Weekly.

  • 185 West St, New York, NY 10006, USA
  • Tel/Telegram/WhatsApp: +1 90 348467 81
Top
Hurrah! Special Offer for Independence Day. Get 8% Off With This Coupon "PROMO2018" For Order Above 600$.     Click to Get Offer!      
We use cookies to improve our website. By continuing to use this website, you are giving consent to cookies being used. More details…